Support Staff

 » Finance Manager/LT   Mrs Angela Doran
 » Personnel & Administration Manager/LT   Mrs Anne McKeever
 » Personal Assistant to the Principal/Personnel Support Officer    Mrs Fiona McLaughlin
 » Personnel Support Officer   Mrs Michelle McDaid
 » Finance Support Officer   Mrs Charlene McGee
 » Examinations Officer & Admin Support   Mrs Louise Harkin
 » Admin Support   Mrs Karen Mc Donald
 » Receptionist   Mrs Elaine Doherty
 » Classroom Assistant   Mrs Simone Coetser
 » Classroom Assistant   Mrs Sarah Daniell
 » Classroom Assistant   Ms Sandra Griffin
 » Classroom Assistant   Mr Michael Hulme
 » Classroom Assistant   Mrs Annette McCarron
 » Classroom Assistant   Mrs Sharon McGonagle
 » Classroom Assistant   Mrs Marian McLaughlin
 » Classroom Assistant   Mrs Angela McNicholl
 » Classroom Assistant   Mrs Deirdre Miller
 » Classroom Assistant   Mrs Jean Morrison
 » Classroom Assistant   Miss Victoria Pearson
 » Home Economics Technician   Mrs Breige McFadden
 » Network Administrator   Mrs Karen Robertson
 » I.C.T Technician   Mr Martin Doherty
 » Laboratory Technician   Miss Emma Deery
 » Laboratory Technician   Mr Cathal Gallagher
 » Library Assistant/Accelerated Reading Co-ordinator   Mrs Geraldine Delaney
 » Facilities & Maintenance Manager   Mr Philip Doherty
 » Maintenance Technician/Technology & Design Technician   Mr Joe Bradley
 » Cleaning Manager   Mrs Jacqueline Martin
 » Hygiene Technician   Mr Nick Jones
 » Catering Unit Manager   Mr Chris Rogers

Other articles of interest:

August 2017

AS/A2 Results (All Boards)

» 17th August 2017

GCSE Results (All Boards)

» 24th August 2017

Staff In-Service Day

» 25th August 2017

Staff In-Service Day

» 25th August 2017

Staff In-Service Day

» 29th August 2017

Staff In-Service Day

» 29th August 2017

Year 13 Induction (am)

» 30th August 2017

Year 13 Induction

» 30th August 2017 at 9:00am – 12:00pm

Year 8 Induction (am)

» 31st August 2017

Year 8 Induction

» 31st August 2017 at 9:30am - 12:30pm